Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 1,437 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
1,437 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
HFBR-RNS001Z
HFBR-RNS001Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

1247706

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ €9.74 10+ €5.99 25+ €5.87 50+ €5.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 1m 1mm HFBR-RXXYYYZ Series
HFBR-RLS001Z
HFBR-RLS001Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

1247699

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ €9.74 10+ €5.99 25+ €5.87 50+ €5.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 1m 1mm -
HFBR-RNS010Z
HFBR-RNS010Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

1247708

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ €15.46 5+ €14.38 10+ €13.29 50+ €12.27

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 10m 1mm Versatile Link Series
HFBR-RTD010Z
HFBR-RTD010Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Duplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 2 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.81 ft, 10 m

1247710

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Duplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 2 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.81 ft, 10 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ €25.21 5+ €23.51 10+ €21.80 50+ €20.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 2Fibres Plastic Optical 10m 1mm -
LL3-TB01
LL3-TB01 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber

730415

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber

SICK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €78.55 5+ €63.18 10+ €61.92

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 2m 1.5mm -
SPC19960.
SPC19960. - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

2293873

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

MULTICOMP

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €12.24 3+ €9.96 5+ €8.92 10+ €7.39

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
21.15.8750
21.15.8750 - Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, Multimode, LC Duplex, 50µm / 125µm, 2 Fibres, 0.5 m Length

3003065

Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, Multimode, LC Duplex, 50µm / 125µm, 2 Fibres, 0.5 m Length

ROLINE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.67 3+ €8.07 5+ €7.80 10+ €7.62 15+ €7.43 25+ €7.20 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
1115615
1115615 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 5M

3462868

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 5M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €97.57 5+ €90.34 10+ €84.75 25+ €84.51 50+ €83.79 100+ €80.15 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
1115561
1115561 - FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, 500MM

3462822

FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, 500MM

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €77.64 5+ €71.88 10+ €67.43 25+ €67.23 50+ €66.67 100+ €63.77 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
1115548
1115548 - FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 2M

3462814

FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 2M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €87.20 5+ €80.74 10+ €75.75 25+ €75.52 50+ €74.88 100+ €71.63 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm -
A19A51A0
A19A51A0 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber, SMA

1208867

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber, SMA

FIBRE DATA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €47.20 5+ €42.47 10+ €40.16 50+ €37.45 100+ €33.39 250+ €30.03 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 1m 1mm -
A19A55A0
A19A55A0 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber, SMA

1208869

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber, SMA

FIBRE DATA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €55.70 5+ €50.53 10+ €48.12 50+ €44.23 100+ €39.78 250+ €35.82 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 5m 1mm -
A19A52A0
A19A52A0 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber, SMA

1208868

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber, SMA

FIBRE DATA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €50.01 5+ €46.35 10+ €44.38 50+ €41.63 100+ €37.47 250+ €33.69 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 2m 1mm -
SPC22882
SPC22882 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

2395878

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €17.18 5+ €15.26 10+ €12.50 50+ €10.57 100+ €9.81 250+ €9.16 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
HFBR-RLS010Z
HFBR-RLS010Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

1247701

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ €15.46 5+ €14.38 10+ €13.29 50+ €12.27

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 10m 1mm -
HFBR-RNS005Z
HFBR-RNS005Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 16.4 ft, 5 m

1247707

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 16.4 ft, 5 m

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ €14.98 5+ €12.23 10+ €9.47 50+ €9.28

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 5m 1mm -
N458-001-62
N458-001-62 - Fibre Optic Cable, 0.3m, 62.5µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC to SC

2748683

Fibre Optic Cable, 0.3m, 62.5µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC to SC

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €31.65 5+ €29.52 10+ €27.38 50+ €25.66 100+ €25.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex SC 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 62.5µm / 125µm -
FX23LSNSNSNM001
FX23LSNSNSNM001 - FIBRE CABLE, DUPLEX SC-SC, MM, 1M

3220764

FIBRE CABLE, DUPLEX SC-SC, MM, 1M

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €46.93 5+ €40.97

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
21.15.8752
21.15.8752 - Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, Multimode, LC Duplex, 50µm / 125µm, 2 Fibres, 2 m Length

3003067

Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, Multimode, LC Duplex, 50µm / 125µm, 2 Fibres, 2 m Length

ROLINE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €11.03 3+ €10.65 5+ €10.30 10+ €9.81 15+ €9.66 25+ €9.51 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
21.15.8758
21.15.8758 - Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, Multimode, LC Duplex, 50µm / 125µm, 2 Fibres, 10 m Length

3003070

Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, Multimode, LC Duplex, 50µm / 125µm, 2 Fibres, 10 m Length

ROLINE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €20.39 3+ €19.71 5+ €18.77 10+ €18.20 15+ €17.84 25+ €17.47 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
3180M-1AQ
3180M-1AQ - Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, 50 µm / 125 µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

3648265

Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, 50 µm / 125 µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.59 10+ €8.41

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
3180M-3AQ
3180M-3AQ - Fibre Optic Cable, 3 m, 50 µm / 125 µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

3648268

Fibre Optic Cable, 3 m, 50 µm / 125 µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €10.64 10+ €10.42

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
1115547
1115547 - FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

3462813

FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €89.27 5+ €82.66 10+ €77.54 25+ €77.31 50+ €76.66 100+ €73.33 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
3180F-15
3180F-15 - Fibre Optic Cable, 15 m, 50 µm / 125 µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

3648277

Fibre Optic Cable, 15 m, 50 µm / 125 µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

VIDEK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €34.27 5+ €33.56

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 15m 50µm / 125µm -
1115584
1115584 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, MM, 5M

3462839

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, MM, 5M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €93.42 5+ €86.50 10+ €81.15 25+ €80.91 50+ €80.22 100+ €76.74 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -