• auf Deutsch
  • Fibre Optic Testing Kits

    : 17 Products Found
    Filter Layout:
    0 Filter(s) Selected
    17 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
    Min/Max Availability

    When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

    Compliance
    Min/Max Manufacturer
    Min/Max Kit Contents
    Min/Max Product Range
    Packaging

    Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

     
    Compare Selected Compare (0)
      Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
    Availability Price For
    Price
    Quantity
    Kit Contents Product Range
     
     
    Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
    FI-100
    FI-100 - Fiber Optic Test Kit, 250/900µm and 2/3mm Adapter, Soft Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Sun Shade

    2785031

    Fiber Optic Test Kit, 250/900µm and 2/3mm Adapter, Soft Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Sun Shade

    TEMPO

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    1+ €619.20

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    250/900µm Adapter, 2/3mm Adapter, Soft Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Sun Shade & Two AAA Batteries -
    FTK1475
    FTK1475 - Fibre Optic Test Kit, FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro MM & SM PMLS, VisiFault, 2 FindFibers, Cleaning Kit

    2886170

    Fibre Optic Test Kit, FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro MM & SM PMLS, VisiFault, 2 FindFibers, Cleaning Kit

    FLUKE NETWORKS

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Hazardous Item: There maybe additional transit time on this item. Delivery of other items on your order will be unaffected.

    1+ €7,750.00

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro MM & SM PMLS, VisiFault, 2 FindFibers, Cleaning Kit & 1.2 mm Swabs SimpliFiber
    R158004
    R158004 - DATA CABLE & POE VERIFIER KIT

    3132429

    DATA CABLE & POE VERIFIER KIT

    TREND NETWORKS

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    1+ €650.44

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PoE Pro Tester, Remote Units, Battery, Cables, F-81 Barrel Splice, Adapters, Wallet Wiring Card/Case -
    FTK1375
    FTK1375 - Fibre Optic Test Kit, FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS, VisiFault & 2 FindFibers

    2886169

    Fibre Optic Test Kit, FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS, VisiFault & 2 FindFibers

    FLUKE NETWORKS

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    1+ €4,103.00

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS Kit, VisiFault & 2 FindFibers SimpliFiber
    FOCTT2-KIT
    FOCTT2-KIT - FIBRE OPTIC TERMINATION KIT

    3220779

    FIBRE OPTIC TERMINATION KIT

    PANDUIT

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    1+ €847.33

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    OCTT2, FOLPC-2.5MM/2.5SM/1.25MM/1.25SM, FS115/FS116, Battery, FCCVR2 , Case, FLCC2/FSCC2/FSTC2 Kit OptiCam 2
    33-931
    33-931 - Fiber Optic Test Kit, 33-929 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x SC-SC Cables, Case

    2283716

    Fiber Optic Test Kit, 33-929 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x SC-SC Cables, Case

    IDEAL

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    1+ €1,700.00 5+ €1,666.00 10+ €1,632.00 20+ €1,598.00

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    33-929 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x SC-SC Cables, Carrying Case, User Manual Ideal Fibre Optic Test Kit
    SMT1650
    SMT1650 - Fibre Optic Test Kit, Optical Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source

    3771160

    Fibre Optic Test Kit, Optical Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source

    TEMPO

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Non-Cancellable / Non Returnable

    1+ €3,084.52

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    OPM510 Power Meter, SLS536 Light Source, SC/PC Adapter, Certificate of Conformance, Carry Case -
    SMTPON HP
    SMTPON HP - Fibre Optic Test Kit, Optical Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source

    3771161

    Fibre Optic Test Kit, Optical Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source

    TEMPO

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Non-Cancellable / Non Returnable

    1+ €2,596.00

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    OPM510 Power Meter, SLS530 Light Source, SC/PC Adapter, Certificate of Conformance, Carry Case -
    SMT1625
    SMT1625 - Fibre Optic Test Kit, Optical Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source

    3771159

    Fibre Optic Test Kit, Optical Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source

    TEMPO

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Non-Cancellable / Non Returnable

    1+ €2,699.84

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    OPM510 Power Meter, SLS535 Light Source, SC/PC Adapter, Certificate of Conformance, Carry Case -
    SMMMKIT-T
    SMMMKIT-T - Test Equipment Kit, Optical Power Meter and Singlemode/Multimode Light Source

    3771162

    Test Equipment Kit, Optical Power Meter and Singlemode/Multimode Light Source

    TEMPO

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Non-Cancellable / Non Returnable

    1+ €1,896.26

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    OPM510 Power Meter, SLS520/SLS525 Light Source, SC/PC Adapter, Certificate of Conformance/Carry Case -
    TK-107
    TK-107 - FIBER OPTIC MID SPAN / RINGING TOOL KIT

    3869338

     
    New product
    +
    RoHS

    FIBER OPTIC MID SPAN / RINGING TOOL KIT

    JONARD TOOLS

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Delivery Charge: £15.95 once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

    1+ €2,548.75

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    H-90, FOD-2000, AST-200, BTR-6, CST-1900, JIC 186/375, RCS-25, RST-8514, MS 306/316/326/336/426/526 -
    VFL-300
    VFL-300 - VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR KIT

    3864350

     
    New product
    +
    RoHS

    VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR KIT

    JONARD TOOLS

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Delivery Charge: £15.95 once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

    1+ €382.18

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    FC, SC, ST, LC Fiber Connector, Laser Diode, Batteries -
    TK-185PON
    TK-185PON - FTTH PREP KIT, PON POWER METER

    3810336

     
    New product
    +
    RoHS

    FTTH PREP KIT, PON POWER METER

    JONARD TOOLS

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Delivery Charge: £15.95 once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

    1+ €1,911.68

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    Passive Optical N/W Pwr Meter PON-50, Connector Cleaner, Stripper, Cleaver, Dry Wipes, VFLKit, Case -
    TK-185
    TK-185 - FTTH PREP KIT, POWER METER

    3810335

     
    New product
    +
    RoHS

    FTTH PREP KIT, POWER METER

    JONARD TOOLS

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Delivery Charge: £15.95 once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

    1+ €1,656.79

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    Power Meter FPM-50A, Stripper, Cleaver, Dry Wipes, VFL Kit, Wire Cutting Shears, Disposal Can -
    FOCTT2-BKIT2
    FOCTT2-BKIT2 - TEST KITS, FIBER OPTIC

    3778671

    TEST KITS, FIBER OPTIC

    PANDUIT

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Delivery Charge: £15.95 once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

    1+ €2,293.92 3+ €2,199.52 5+ €2,062.64 10+ €1,989.48

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC, SC and ST Connectors, Batteries, Case, Launch Cords And One Cradle For Each OptiCam OptiCam 2 Series
    TXG200-FO
    TXG200-FO - TEST KIT, FIBER OPTIC

    3883938

     
    New product

    TEST KIT, FIBER OPTIC

    PLATINUM TOOLS

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Delivery Charge: £15.95 once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

    1+ €11,686.72

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    Two XG2 Basic Kit -
    TXG200
    TXG200 - BASIC KIT, FIBER OPTIC

    3883937

     
    New product

    BASIC KIT, FIBER OPTIC

    PLATINUM TOOLS

    You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

    Each

    Delivery Charge: £15.95 once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

    1+ €7,231.04

    Restricted Item

    Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    XG2 Tester, Active Remote, 2 x Chargers, 2 x Patch Cables, Case -