Networking Products

: 170 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= SIEMENS
1 Filter(s) Selected
170 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= SIEMENS
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
No. of Ports Ethernet Switch Application Ethernet Switch Type Ethernet Switch Mounting Port Types Network Speeds Input Voltage Type Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
6GK5116-0BA00-2AB2
6GK5116-0BA00-2AB2 - Switch, 16 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 16, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3553910

Switch, 16 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 16, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €441.24

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5108-0BA00-2AC2
6GK5108-0BA00-2AC2 - Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail / Wall, RJ45 x 8, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485290

Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail / Wall, RJ45 x 8, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €323.14

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5008-0BA10-1AB2
6GK5008-0BA10-1AB2 - Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail / Wall, RJ45 x 8, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485285

Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail / Wall, RJ45 x 8, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €130.82

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5224-0BA00-2AC2
6GK5224-0BA00-2AC2 - Switch, 24 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 24, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485349

Switch, 24 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 24, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €2,134.40

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5206-2BS00-2AC2
6GK5206-2BS00-2AC2 - Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Gigabit Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 6, SFP x 2, 10/100Mbps, 1Gbps

3485309

Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Gigabit Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 6, SFP x 2, 10/100Mbps, 1Gbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €928.74

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2
6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 - Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 8, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485315

Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 8, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €671.28

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5005-0BA00-1AB2
6GK5005-0BA00-1AB2 - Switch, 5 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail / Wall, RJ45 x 5, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485283

Switch, 5 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail / Wall, RJ45 x 5, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €93.15

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5216-0BA00-2AC2
6GK5216-0BA00-2AC2 - Switch, 16 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 16, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485337

Switch, 16 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 16, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €1,150.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5004-1BD00-1AB2
6GK5004-1BD00-1AB2 - Switch, 5 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 4, SC x 1, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485278

Switch, 5 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 4, SC x 1, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €175.42

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5324-0BA00-2AR3
6GK5324-0BA00-2AR3 - Switch, 24 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, Rack, RJ45 x 24, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485370

Switch, 24 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, Rack, RJ45 x 24, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €1,848.05

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5216-4GS00-2AC2
6GK5216-4GS00-2AC2 - Switch, 20 Ports, Industrial, Gigabit Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 16, SFP x 4, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps

3485346

Switch, 20 Ports, Industrial, Gigabit Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 16, SFP x 4, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €1,854.95

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5004-2BD00-1AB2
6GK5004-2BD00-1AB2 - Switch, 6 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 4, SC x 2, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485282

Switch, 6 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 4, SC x 2, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €297.08

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5206-2BB00-2AC2
6GK5206-2BB00-2AC2 - Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 6, ST x 2, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485307

Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 6, ST x 2, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €1,198.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5526-8GR00-3AR2
6GK5526-8GR00-3AR2 - Switch, 42 Ports, Industrial, Rack, RJ45 x 24, LC x 8, SFP x 8, SFP+ x 2, 10/100Mbps, 1/10Gbps

3485413

Switch, 42 Ports, Industrial, Rack, RJ45 x 24, LC x 8, SFP x 8, SFP+ x 2, 10/100Mbps, 1/10Gbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €9,237.95

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5206-2BD00-2AC2
6GK5206-2BD00-2AC2 - Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 6, SC x 2, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485308

Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 6, SC x 2, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €1,198.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2
6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2 - Switch, 16 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 16, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485336

Switch, 16 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 16, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €943.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5008-0GA10-1AB2
6GK5008-0GA10-1AB2 - Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 8, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps

3485287

Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 8, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €499.11

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5528-0AA00-2HR2
6GK5528-0AA00-2HR2 - Switch, 68 Ports, Industrial, Rack, RJ45 PoE x 12, SFP/SFP+ x 4, ST/SC x 24, 10/100Mbps, 1/10Gbps

3485421

Switch, 68 Ports, Industrial, Rack, RJ45 PoE x 12, SFP/SFP+ x 4, ST/SC x 24, 10/100Mbps, 1/10Gbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €9,657.70

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5552-0AA00-2HR2
6GK5552-0AA00-2HR2 - Switch, 116 Ports, Industrial, Rack, RJ45 PoE x 12, SFP/SFP+ x 4, ST/SC x 48, 10/100Mbps, 1/10Gbps

3485424

Switch, 116 Ports, Industrial, Rack, RJ45 PoE x 12, SFP/SFP+ x 4, ST/SC x 48, 10/100Mbps, 1/10Gbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €11,897.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5552-0AR00-2AR2
6GK5552-0AR00-2AR2 - Switch, 116 Ports, Industrial, Rack, RJ45 PoE x 12, SFP/SFP+ x 4, ST/SC x 48, 10/100Mbps, 1/10Gbps

3485425

Switch, 116 Ports, Industrial, Rack, RJ45 PoE x 12, SFP/SFP+ x 4, ST/SC x 48, 10/100Mbps, 1/10Gbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €13,576.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5408-4GP00-2AM2
6GK5408-4GP00-2AM2 - Switch, 24 Ports, Industrial, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 8, ST x 4, SC x 4, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps

3485399

Switch, 24 Ports, Industrial, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 8, ST x 4, SC x 4, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €3,359.15

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5308-2GG10-2AA2
6GK5308-2GG10-2AA2 - Switch, 6 Ports, Industrial, Gigabit Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 4, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps

3485361

Switch, 6 Ports, Industrial, Gigabit Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 4, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €2,995.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5308-2FM10-2AA3
6GK5308-2FM10-2AA3 - Switch, 10 Ports, Industrial, Gigabit Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 8, SC x 2, 10/100Mbps, 1Gbps

3485357

Switch, 10 Ports, Industrial, Gigabit Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, RJ45 x 8, SC x 2, 10/100Mbps, 1Gbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €3,574.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2
6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2 - Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 8, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485314

Switch, 8 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 8, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €517.50

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -
6GK5204-0BA00-2AF2
6GK5204-0BA00-2AF2 - Switch, 4 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 4, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

3485296

Switch, 4 Ports, Industrial, Managed Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail, RJ45 x 4, 10Mbps, 100Mbps

SIEMENS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €576.92

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - -