Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 9 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= PANDUIT
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
9 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= PANDUIT
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending
FLCSMC5BLY
FLCSMC5BLY - Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, Plastic Body, OptiCam Series

3220784

Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, Plastic Body, OptiCam Series

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €12.09 5+ €10.11

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
CMDSLCZBU
CMDSLCZBU - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com Series

3220787

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com Series

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €12.44 5+ €10.06

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
CMDSAQLCZBL
CMDSAQLCZBL - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com Series

3397307

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com Series

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €17.18 5+ €14.91

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
FLCDMCXAQY
FLCDMCXAQY - Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, Plastic Body, OptiCam Series

3220782

Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, Plastic Body, OptiCam Series

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €47.64 5+ €46.27

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
FLCDMC5BLY
FLCDMC5BLY - FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, MM, LC, 50/125UM

3279452

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, MM, LC, 50/125UM

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: £15.95 once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €61.11 5+ €59.39 10+ €57.64 25+ €53.94

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
IAEF7JMA
IAEF7JMA - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Bulkhead Adapter, IndustrialNet Series

3220790

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Bulkhead Adapter, IndustrialNet Series

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ €38.74 5+ €37.66

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
CMSBUSCZBU
CMSBUSCZBU - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com Series

3220789

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com Series

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €8.54 5+ €6.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
CMSAQSCZBL
CMSAQSCZBL - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com Series

3220788

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Straight Adapter, Mini-Com Series

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €10.35

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
FSTMABL
FSTMABL - ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 62.5/125¼M MULTIMODE

6361912

ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 62.5/125¼M MULTIMODE

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery Charge: £15.95 once per order.  3 business days delivery for in stock items

1+ €7.73 10+ €7.53 25+ €7.32 50+ €7.09 100+ €6.89 500+ €6.69 1000+ €6.49 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST